Vorfahren von H. Bacher
1 H. Bacher *10.10.1919 in Miezmanns
Eltern
2 Franz Bacher * 15.11.1890 in Waltrowitz † 06.04.1939 in Miezmanns
3 Agnes Krappel * 21.01.1885 in Miezmanns † 29.03.1967 in Obertrum
Großeltern
4 Heinrich Bacher * 20.07.1848 in Waltrowitz † 16.06.1901 in Waltrowitz
5 Juliana Zankl * 06.06.1855 in Klein Grillowitz † 04.09.1920 in Waltrowitz
6 Franz Krappel * 15.06.1854 in Miezmanns † 27.07.1933 in Zulb
7 Franziska Müllner * 01.05.1852 in Miezmanns † 24.03.1918 in Miezmanns
Urgroßeltern
8 Andreas Bacher * 29.11.1807 in Waltrowitz † 10.11.1866 in Waltrowitz
9 Elisabeth Schmied * 03.11.1812 in Zulb
10 Anton Zankl * 17.01.1814 in Klein Grillowitz
11 Apollonia Achzet * 09.02.1813 in Erdberg
12 Anton Krappel * 29.12.1832 in Zulb † 27.07.1866 in Miezmanns
13 Katharina Eller * 24.11.1833 in Domschitz † 05.02.1911 in Miezmanns
14 Thomas Müllner * 11.09.1815 in Miezmanns † 25.08.1875 in Miezmanns
15 Johanna König * 20.04.1818 in Miezmanns † 28.01.1891 in Miezmanns
Alteltern (4. Vorfahrengeneration)
16 Simon Bacher * 28.02.1782 in Gurwitz
17 Magdalena Kornherr * 24.10.1776 in Gurwitz † 27.10.1814 in Waltrowitz
18 Franz Schmied * 01.12.1778 in Zulb
19 Theresia Mahrhofer * 14.10.1781 in Miezmanns
20 Anton Zankl * 08.01.1784 in Klein Grillowitz
21 Barbara Naßwetter * 30.11.1783 in Mühlfraun † 05.12.1842 in Klein Grillowitz
22 Peter Achzet * 21.02.1778 in Erdberg
23 Anna Maria Fleischmann * 01.02.1779 in Erdberg
24 Anton Krappel * 16.01.1810 in Zulb † 21.10.1885 in Zulb
25 Barbara Brunner * 06.11.1811 in Zulb † 08.07.1873 in Zulb
26 Josef Eller * 15.02.1805 in Miezmanns † 18.11.1859 in Miezmanns
27 Katharina Fürst * 05.11.1812 in Groß Grillowitz † 08.12.1846 in Miezmanns
28 Johann Müllner * 21.06.1781 in Miezmanns † 03.05.1831 in Miezmanns
29 Magdalena Dittinger * 01.09.1785 in Miezmanns † 01.09.1866 in Miezmanns
30 Simon König * 16.10.1787 in Rausenbruck † 28.12.1846 in Miezmanns
31 Juliana Albrecht * 08.02.1793 in Rausenbruck † 18.05.1866 in Miezmanns
Altgroßeltern (5. Vorfahrengeneration)
32 Johannes Bacher * 22.12.1747 in Gurwitz
33 Anna Maria Gollend
34 Mathias Kornherr
35 Maria
36 Sebastian Schmied
37 Anna Maria
38 Karl Mahrhofer
39 Margareta Pöllinger
40 Leopold Zankl * um 02.10.1748 in Klein Olkowitz
41 Elisabeth Gras * 20.10.1748 in Klein Olkowitz
42 Anton Naßwetter * 19.08.1736 in Mühlfraun † 26.12.1793 in Mühlfraun
43 Elisabeth Wolfram * 1744 in Mühlfraun † 14.01.1803 in Mühlfraun
44 Johann Achzet
45 Rosalia Wiringer * 25.08.1739 in Erdberg
46 Bartholomäus Fleischmann * 18.09.1754 in Erdberg
47 Magdalena Müllner * 09.07.1757 in Erdberg † 27.06.1780 in Erdberg
48 Josef Krappel * 09.03.1768 in Zulb
49 Anna Maria Platzer * 27.09.1771 in Zulb
50 Joseph Brunner * 11.02.1787 in Zulb
51 Johanna Wollner * in Zulb
52 Johann Eller
53 Elisabeth Exel
54 Franz Xaver Fürst
55 Elisabeth Fitzl
56 Karl Müllner
57 Magdalena Schatzinger
58 Ferdinand Dittinger
59 Anna Maria Schatzinger
60 Mathias König
61 Margaretha
62 Johann Albrecht * 14.05.1761 in Rausenbruck
63 Anna Maria Sauer
Alturgroßeltern (6. Vorfahrengeneration)
64 Joseph Bacher
65 Barbara
66 Johann Gollend
76 Thomas Mahrhofer
78 Ernst Pöllinger
80 Mathias Zankl * 1719 † 26.12.1784 in Klein Olkowitz
81 Maria
82 Thomas Gras † vor 1772
83 Maria
84 Andreas Naßwetter * 16.11.1704 in Mühlfraun
85 Katharina Wollinger * 07.11.1708 in Esseklee
86 Leopold Wolfram * 13.11.1710 in Pumlitz † 22.02.1787 in Mühlfraun
87 Anna Maria Kremser * 23.10.1715 in Mühlfraun
88 Lorenz Achzet
90 Wenzeslaus Wiringer * in Gurwitz
91 Susanna Pold
92 Norbert Fleischmann † 07.05.1773 in Erdberg
93 Theresia Lattus * 20.09.1726 in Erdberg
94 Joseph Müllner
95 Maria
96 Anton Krappel
97 Anna Maria
98 Lorenz Platzer
99 Elisabeth
100 Thomas Brunner
101 Juliana
102 Johann Wollner
106 Georg Exel
108 Ferdinand Wenzel Fürst * 28.09.1764 in Hausen † 08.09.1834 in Waltrowitz
109 Anna Aigner, *1774 in Gaubitsch
110 Andreas Fitzl * möglicherweise in Porstendorf (Boršov)
111 Marianna Hauser
114 Laurenz Schatzinger
124 Joseph Albrecht
125 Anna Maria NN
126 Lorenz Sauer
Obereltern (7. Vorfahrengeneration)
168 Martin Naßwetter
169 Justina
170 Georg Wollinger
171 Elisabeth Hofer * 12.09.1675 in Oblas
172 Wenzel Wolfram
173 Elisabeth Drigler
174 Georg Kremser
175 Margaretha Wirth
186 Gregor Lattus * 07.03.1681 in Hödnitz † 17.06.1764 in Erdberg
187 Anna Maria Fenz * um 1699 † 16.06.1782 in Erdberg
216 Franz Anton Fürst
217 Maria Kunigundis Rehm
218 Franz Xaver Aigner † 01.12.1801 in Kautendorf/Staatz
219 Cäcilia Perwein *1747 in Fels am Wagram, † 08.06.1811 in Staatz
222 Anton Hauser
Obergroßeltern (8. Vorfahrengeneration)
342 Andreas Hofer
343 Rosina
372 Jakob Lattus † 21.08.1700 in Hödnitz
373 Maria Zankel * um 1640 † 13.12.1702 in Hödnitz
374 Adam Fenz
375 Ursula
436 Johann Aigner
437 Magdalena
438 Stefan Perwein † 1756 in Fels am Wagram
439 Maria Magdalena † 1751 in Fels am Wagram
Oberurgroßeltern (9. Vorfahrengeneration)
746 Martin Zankel